Uitslagen & programma

Uitslagen & programma



Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Type Uitslag Info
02 sep 18.00 SJO/SSA MSH Maasduinen 1 (zon) Heijen 1 be 3-2
10 sep 14.30 SV United 1 (zon) SJO/SSA MSH Maasduinen 1 (zon) be 2-2
17 sep 14.30 SJO/SSA MSH Maasduinen 1 (zon) EGS'20 1 be 5-5
24 sep 14.30 Juliana Mill 1 (zon) SJO/SSA MSH Maasduinen 1 (zon) co 2-4
01 okt 14.30 SJO/SSA MSH Maasduinen 1 (zon) Achilles Reek 1 (zon) co 3-0
08 okt 14.00 Vitesse'08 1 (zon) SJO/SSA MSH Maasduinen 1 (zon) co 1-1
15 okt 14.30 SJO/SSA MSH Maasduinen 1 (zon) Constantia 1 (zon) co 2-4
05 nov 14.30 SJO/SSA MSH Maasduinen 1 (zon) SV DWSH'18 1 (zon) co 2-2
09 nov 20.00 SES 1 (zon) SJO/SSA MSH Maasduinen 1 (zon) co -
16 nov 20.00 SES 1 (zon) SJO/SSA MSH Maasduinen 1 (zon) co -
23 nov 20.00 VIOS'38 1 (zon) SJO/SSA MSH Maasduinen 1 (zon) co 1-0
26 nov 14.30 SV Milsbeek 1 (zon) SJO/SSA MSH Maasduinen 1 (zon) co 4-0
03 dec 14.00 SJO/SSA MSH Maasduinen 1 (zon) V.V. Achates 1 (zon) co -
17 dec 13.00 SES 1 (zon) SJO/SSA MSH Maasduinen 1 (zon) co 2-1
25 jan 20.00 SJO/SSA MSH Maasduinen 1 (zon) Sambeek 1 (zon) co 2-2
28 jan 14.00 HBV 1 (zon) SJO/SSA MSH Maasduinen 1 (zon) co 3-2
04 feb 14.30 SJO/SSA MSH Maasduinen 1 (zon) Juliana Mill 1 (zon) co 2-3
18 feb 14.00 SJO/SSA MSH Maasduinen 1 (zon) V.V. Achates 1 (zon) co 3-1
25 feb 14.30 Achilles Reek 1 (zon) SJO/SSA MSH Maasduinen 1 (zon) co 2-1
03 mrt 14.30 SJO/SSA MSH Maasduinen 1 (zon) Vitesse'08 1 (zon) co 0-1
10 mrt 14.30 Constantia 1 (zon) SJO/SSA MSH Maasduinen 1 (zon) co 6-0
17 mrt 14.30 SJO/SSA MSH Maasduinen 1 (zon) SES 1 (zon) co 1-1
07 apr 14.30 SJO/SSA MSH Maasduinen 1 (zon) VIOS'38 1 (zon) co 2-1
11 apr 20.00 SV DWSH'18 1 (zon) SJO/SSA MSH Maasduinen 1 (zon) co 2-3
14 apr 14.30 Sambeek 1 (zon) SJO/SSA MSH Maasduinen 1 (zon) co 2-3
21 apr 14.30 SJO/SSA MSH Maasduinen 1 (zon) SV Milsbeek 1 (zon) co -
12 mei 14.30 SJO/SSA MSH Maasduinen 1 (zon) HBV 1 (zon) co -
20 mei 14.30 V.V. Achates 1 (zon) SJO/SSA MSH Maasduinen 1 (zon) co -
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!